Login Form

Contacts

 I.B.F.F.
 Manžan 13a
 6000 Koper

Slovenia EU

tel.: +386/41/440/460

world.ibff@gmail.com

Sponsorship

 


IBFF Contest results

Public write access is disabled. Please login or register
Last post
IBFF FORUM  » IBFF Contest results  » IBFF OLIMPIA AM/PRO 2024
IBFF Slovenia

IBFF Slovenia
216 posts
---
Location:
n.a.
03.06.2024 22:22

IBFF OLIMPIA AM/PRO 2024

-IBFF OLIMPIA 2024 PRO/AM OFFICIAL RESULTS
25/05/2024 TARANTO-
CLASSIFICHE

MIXED PAIRS
1. ZOLTAN VASARHELEYI (UNGHERIA)
ANDREA HORVATHNE (UNGHERIA)
2. ILDIKO SZILAGYI (UNGHERIA)
IMRE NAGY (UNGHERIA)
3. ANTONELLA CROCCO (SLOVENIA)
SIMONE VICENZINO (SLOVENIA)

MASTERS BB OVER 40 MAN
1. ALFREDO AMADOR DIAZ (SPAGNA)
2. JESUS DAVID RODRIGUEZ MIRALES (SPAGNA)
3. ALESSANDRO SEMERARO (ITALIA)
4. JOZSEF DENES (UNGHERIA)

MASTERS BB OVER 50 MAN
1. ALESKANDAR RAKOCEVIC (MONTENEGRO)
2. ANTONIO MONTOYA CANADAS (SPAGNA)
3. IMRE NAGY (UNGHERIA)
4. JOZSEF DENES (UNGHERIA)

MASTER OVER 60 MAN
1. JOZSEF DENES (UNGHERIA)
2. LORENZO ADINOLFI (ITALIA)

BEST ATHLETE OVER 65
LORENZO ADINOLFI

JUNIORS
1.GIUSEPPE FALIVENE (ITALIA)

MISS FITNESS MODEL OVER 35
1. DOMINIKA KRISTOF (SLOVACCHIA)
2. GABRIELA HALMOVA' (SLOVACCHIA)
3. TINATINA KURTSIDZE (ITALIA)
4. ANTONELLA CROCCO (SLOVENIA)
5. AGNESE FREZZATO (ITALIA)
6. VERONIKA SZLUKA ( UNGHERIA)
7. ANNA COLUCCI (ITALIA)

BEST MODEL OVER 40
TINATIN KURTSIDZE (ITALIA)

BEST MODEL OVER 45
GABRIELA HALMOVA (SLOVACCHIA)

BEST MODEL OVER 55
ANNA COLUCCI ( ITALIA)

MISS FITNESS MODEL SMALL
1. MELANIE VNUK ( SLOVENIA)
2. SIMONA LUDOVICO (ITALIA)
3. ANTONELLA CROCCO (SLOVENIA)
4. ROMINA PUGLISI (ITALIA)
5. LUISA MIOLA (ITALIA)

MISS FITNESS MODEL TALL
1. VERONIKA MATKOVA' (SLOVACCHIA)
2. GABRIELA HALMOVA' (SLOVACCHIA)
3. TINATIN KURTSIDZE (ITALIA)

MISS FITNESS OVER 40
1. ILDIKO SZILAGYI (UNGHERIA)
2. ANDREA HORVATHNE (UNGHERIA)
3. VERONIKA SZLUKA (UNGHERIA)

MISS FITNESS
1. LUISA MIOLA (ITALIA)
2. ILDIKO SZILAGYI (UNGHERIA)
3. AGNESE FREZZATO (ITALIA)
4. ANDREA HORVATHNE (UNGHERIA)
5. ROMINA PUGLISI (ITALIA)
6. ANTONELLA CROCCO (SLOVENIA)

MISS WELLNESS

1. SZOKOL BORBALA (UNGHERIA)
2. ROMINA PUGLISI (ITALIA)
3. LUISA MIOLA (ITALIA)
4. AGNESE FREZZATO (ITALIA)
5. DOMINIKA KRISTOF (SLOVACCHIA)
6. GABRIELA HALMOVA (SLOVACCHIA)
7. VERONIKA SZLUKA ( UNGHERIA)
8. VERONIKA MATKOVA' (SLOVACCHIA)
9. TINATIN KHURTSIDZE (ITALIA)
10. SIMONA LUDOVICO (ITALIA)

MISS FIGURE
1. ESZTER CSONKA (UNGHERIA)
2. LUISA MIOLA (ITALIA)
3. ILDIKO SZILAGYI (UNGHERIA)
4. ANDREA HORVATHNE (UNGHERIA)
5. AGNESE FREZZATO (ITALIA)
6. ROMINA PUGLISI (ITALIA)

MISS SPORT MODEL
1. GABRIELA HALMOVA (SLOVACCHIA)
2. ANTONELLA CROCCO (SLOVENIA)
3. SIMONA LUDOVICO (ITALIA)
4. ILDIKO SZILAGYI (UNGHERIA)
5. TINATIN KHURTSIDZE (ITALIA)
6. HONG CHENG CHENG (CINA)

MISS BIKINI
1. SIMONA LUDOVICO (ITALIA)
2. LUISA MIOLA (ITALIA)

MR FITNESS MODEL
1. MAURIZIO DI SABATO (ITALIA)
2. MIRKO FANTUZ (ITALIA)
3. GIUSEPPE FALIVENE (ITALIA)
4. DONATO RAMAGLIA (ITALIA)
5. SUDEERA SAMPATH KUMARASINGHE (SRILANKA)

SPECIALAWARD FOR BEST MR JUNIOR
GIUSEPPE FALIVENE (ITALIA)

SPECIALAWARD FOR BEST MISS TEEN MODEL
MELANIE VNUK (SLOVENIA)

MR FITNESS
1. MIRKO FANTUZ (ITALIA)
2. SUDEERA SAMPATH KUMARASINGHE (SRILANKA)

MR PHYSIQUE SMALL
1. MARTINO CARANESE (ITALIA)
2. IGOR KOLUNDER (BOSNIA)
3. GIUSEPPE FALIVENE (ITALIA)

MR PHYSIQUE TALL
1. ADNAN ALAGIC (BOSNIA)
MR ATHLETIC SMALL
1. IGOR KOLUNDER (BOSNIA)
2. MAHESH SILVA (SRILANKA)

MR ATHELTIC TALL
1. VICENTE ARIAS DURREY (SPAGNA)
2. ANTONIO MONTOYA CANADAS (SPAGNA)

MR MUSCLE MODEL
1. IGOR KOLUNDER (BOSNIA)

BB MIDDLEWEIGHT UP TO 80KG
1. ALESSANDRO ANDRIANI (ITALIA)

BB LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT UP TO 90KG
1. ISTUAN DREVENKA (UNGHERIA)
2. ALESSANDRO SEMERARO (ITALIA)

BB HEAVYWEIGHT OVER 90KG
1. JESUS DAVID RODRIGUEZ MIRRALES (SPAGNA)
2. IMRE NAGY (UNGHERIA)
3. JOZSEF DENES (UNGHERIA)

SMALL OVER ALL CHAMPION WOMAN
VERONIKA MATKOVA (SLOVACCHIA)

SMALL OVER ALL CHAMPION MAN
VICENTE ARIAS DURREY (SPAGNA)

BIG OVER ALL WOMAN MISS OLIMPIA IBFF 2024
LUISA MIOLA (ITALIA)

BIG OVER ALL MAN MR OLIMPIA IBFF 2024
ALFREDO AMADOR DIAZ (SPAGNA)

********************************************************************

PRO MODEL WOMAN
1. KLAUDIA GREGUSKOVA (SLOVACCHIA)
2. SZOKOL BORBALA (UNGHERIA)

PRO PHYSIQUE WOMAN
1. ESZTER CSONKA (UNGHERIA)
2. MADELEIN BOTES (SUDAFRICA)
3. LUISA MIOLA (ITALIA)

PRO PHYSIQUE MEN
1. IVAN DE MIGUEL GARCIA-GALLO (SPAGNA)
2. ADNAN ALAGIC (BOSNIA)

PRO BIKINI
1. DOMINIKA KRYSTOF (SLOVACCHIA)
2. VANJA TOKIC (CROAZIA)

PRO CLASSIC MAN
1. VICENTE ARIAS DURREY (SPAGNA)
2. SIMONE VICENZINO ( SLOVENIA)
3. ZOLTAN VASARHELYI (UNGHERIA)
4. SASA RAKOCEVIC (MONTENEGRO)

PRO BODY BUILDING MEN
1. SEBASTIAN LAGO QUINTANS(SPAGNA)
2. MIYA NKUTU (SUD AFRICA)
3. MANNY JARDINE (SUD AFRICA)
4. LUIS MIGUEL (SPAGNA)
5. DREVENKA ISTVAN (UNGHERIA)
6. ALFREDO AMADOR DIAZ (SPAGNA)




 
IBFF FORUM  » IBFF Contest results  » IBFF OLIMPIA AM/PRO 2024