Login Form

Contacts

 I.B.F.F.
 Manžan 13a
 6000 Koper

Slovenia EU

tel.: +386/41/440/460

world.ibff@gmail.com

Sponsorship

 


IBFF Contest results

Public write access is disabled. Please login or register
Last post
IBFF FORUM  » IBFF Contest results  » IBFF UNIVERSE 2023
IBFF Staff

IBFF Staff
1653 posts
---
Location:
KOPER
Slovenia
07.06.2023 17:47

IBFF UNIVERSE 2023

MISTER ; MISS UNIVERSE IBFF 2023
27 MAGGIO 2023
TARANTO – ITALIA

MISS FITNESS MODEL OVER 35:
1° YOLANDIE BERNADETI VISSER (SUD AFRICA)
2° DAISY VAN VUUREN (SUD AFRICA)
3° TIZIANA CAPOSIENA (ITALIA)
4° ZIRKIA GREGOROWSKI (SUD AFRICA)
5° ANGELA D’AMBROSIO (ITALIA)

BEST MODEL OVER 45:
TIZIANA CAPOSIENA (ITALIA)

BEST MODEL OVER 50:
DAISY VAN VUUREN (SUD AFRICA)

BEST MODEL OVER 60:
ZIRKIA GREGOROWSKI (SUD AFRICA)

MISS FITNESS MODEL SMALL:
1° MARTINA MONACO (ITALIA)
2° CLAUDIA COVINO (ITALIA)
3° SIMONA DE VIVO (ITALIA)
4° DAISY VAN VUUREN ( SUD AFRICA)
5° MICHELLE JACOBS (SUD AFRICA)

BEST MISS JUNIOR:
CLAUDIA COVINO (ITALIA)

MISS FITNESS MODEL TALL:
1° LAURA JOOS (ROMANIA)
2° NIKA DEVCIC (SLOVENIA)
3° CARMEN LOMBARDI (ITALIA)
4° TIZIANA CAPOSIENA (ITALIA)
5° ELMANJE POTGIETER (SUD AFRICA)
6° ANGELA D’AMBROSIO (ITALIA)
7° ZIRKIA GREGOROWSKI (SUD AFRICA)

MR PHYSIQUE OVER 40:
1° DE MIGUEL GARCIA GALLO IVAN (SPAGNA)
2° TEDESCO PATRIZIO (ITALIA)
3° SILVA MAHESH (SRI LANKA)
4° DAVID SHANLEY (SUD AFRICA)

MR PHYSIQUE SMALL:
1° ALI HAMZAH RASHID (SLOVENIA)
2° NARAINDATH YESKIEL (SUD AFRICA)
3° DAVID SHANLEY ( SUD AFRICA)
4° MAHESH SILVA ( SRI LANKA)

MR PHYSIQUE SMALL:
1° JURI NOVELLINO (ITALIA)
2° IVAN DE MIGUEL GARCIA GALLO (SPAGNA)
3° FRANCO MAGLIANO (ITALIA)

MISS WELLNESS:
1° MICHELLE VISSER (SUD AFRICA)
2° ROMINA PUGLISI (ITALIA)
3° CARMEN LOMBARDI (ITALIA)
4° ELMANJE POTGIETERI (SUD AFRICA)
5° NIKA DEVCIC (SLOVENIA)

MR FITNESS MODEL:
1° YESKIEL NARAINDATH ( SUD AFRICA)
2° FRANCESCO ANGIONE (ITALIA)
3° SAMPATH KUMARASINGHE (SRI LANKA)
4° FRANCO MAGLIANO (ITALIA)

JUNIORS BB:
1° NTINI MALUSI (SUD AFRICA)
2° FRANCESCO ANGIONE ( ITALIA)
3° FRANCO MAGLIANO (ITALIA)

OVER 40 BB:
1° MAHESH SILVA (SRI LANKA)
2° GIACINTO BUFANO (ITALIA)
3° SASA RAKOCEVIC (MONTENEGRO)
4° STEFANO FABBRETTI (ITALIA)

OVER 50:
1° MARIO VIDAURRE CUCULIZA (PERU’)
2° STEFANO FABBRETTI (ITALIA)
3° ANTONIO PEDUTO (ITALIA)
4° SASA RAKOCEVIC (MONTENEGRO)

OVER 60:
1° SASA RAKOCEVIC (MONTENEGRO)

MISS SPORT MODEL:
1° NIKA DEVCIC (SLOVENIA)
2° CARMEN LOMBARDI (ITALIA)
3° SIMONA DE VIVO (ITALIA)
4° TIZIANA CAPOSIENA (ITALIA)
5° ELMANJE POTGIETER (SUD AFRICA)
6° MICHELLE JACOBS (SUD AFRICA)
7° ANGELA D’AMBROSIO (ITALIA)

MR FITNESS:

1° RICCARDO RUSSO (ITALIA)
2° ALFONSO TRILLO (ITALIA)
3° FRANCESCO ANGIONE (ITALIA)
4° SAMPATH KUMARASINGHE (SRI LANKA)
5° FRANCO MAGLIANO (ITALIA)

MR ATHLETIC SMALL:
1° GIUSEPPE FUSCO (ITALIA)
2° SIMONE COIRO (ITALIA)
3° GIANLUCA CAMERINO (ITALIA)
4° SAMPATH KUMARASINGHE (SRI LANKA)

MR ATHLETIC TALL:
1° JANNIE JACOBS BRITS (SUD AFRICA)
2° IVAN MARINKOVIC (SERBIA)
3° MURREY LANEY (SUD AFRICA)
4° ALFONSO TRILLO (ITALIA)

MR MUSCLE MODEL:
1° IVAN MARINKOVIC (SERBIA)
2° ANTONIO SOLITO (ITALIA)
3° MURREY LANEY (SUD AFRICA)
4° SIMONE COIRO (ITALIA)
5° MAHESH SILVA (SRI LANKA)
6° GIANLUCA CAMERINO (ITALIA)

MISS FIGURE:
1° ZIRKIA GREGOROWSKI (SUD AFRICA)
2° ELMANJE POTGIETER (SUD AFRICA)
3° ALESSANDRA CERVELLERA (ITALIA)

MISS FITNESS:
1° ELMANJE POTGIETER (SUD AFRICA)
2° DAISY VAN VUUREN (SUD AFRICA)
3° MICHELLE JACOBS (SUD AFRICA)

MISS FITNESS OVER 40:
1° ALESSANDRA CERVELLERA (ITALIA)

MIXED PAIRS:
1° MURREY LANEY / MICHELLE JACOBS (SUD AFRICA)
2° MARKO DEVCIC / NIKA DEVCIC (SLOVENIA)

BB LIGHTWEIGHT:
1° MFO BONGA (SUD AFRICA)
2° MANUEL STRAZZA (ITALIA)
3° ALFONSO TRILLO (ITALIA)
4° FRANCESCO ANGIONE (ITALIA)

BB MIDDLEWEIGHT:

1° ANTONIO SOLITO (ITALIA)
2° SIMONE COIRO (ITALIA)
3° GIANLUCA CAMERINO (ITALIA)

BB LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT:
1° GIACINTO BUFANO (ITALIA)
2° MARKO DEVCIC (SLOVENIA)
3° FRANCO MAGLIANO (ITALIA)

SMALL OVER ALL CHAMPION WOMAN:
LAURA JOOS (ROMANIA)

SMALL OVER ALL CHAMPION MAN:
JANNIE JACOBS BRITS (SUD AFRICA)

BIG OVER ALL WOMAN:
ZIRKA GREGOROWSKI (SUD AFRICA)

BIG OVER ALL MAN:
MFO BONGA (SUD AFRICA)

PRO MAN PHYSIQUE:
1° IVAN DE MIGUEL GARCIA GALLO (SPAGNA)
2° ALI RASHID (SLOVENIA)

PRO BIKINI:
1° VANJA TOKIC (CROAZIA)

PRO MODEL WOMAN:
1° KLAUDIJA GREGUSKOVA (SLOVACCHIA)

PRO CLASSIC:
1° JANNIE JACOBS BRITS

PRO PHYSIQUE WOMAN:
1° ZIRKA GREGOROWSKI (SUD AFRICA)

PRO MAN BODYBUILDING:
1° MFO BONGA (SUD AFRICA)
2° GIACINTO BUFANO (ITALIA)
3° SASA RAKOCEVIC (MONTENEGRO)



www.ibff.info

 
IBFF FORUM  » IBFF Contest results  » IBFF UNIVERSE 2023