Login Form

Contacts

 I.B.F.F.
 Manžan 13a
 6000 Koper

Slovenia EU

tel.: +386/41/440/460

world@ibff.info

Sponsorship

 


IBFF Contest results

Public write access is disabled. Please login or register
Last post
IBFF FORUM  » IBFF Contest results  » IBFF Universe 2015
IBFF Staff

IBFF Staff
1117 posts
---
Location:
KOPER
Slovenia
09.11.2015 08:12

IBFF Universe 2015

IBFF MR. & MS. UNIVERSE 2015

OVER 40:
1.place-JP NEL(South Africa)
2.place-OSIM MATTIAS(Slovenia)
3.place-DION FRIEDLAND(England)

OVER 50:
1.place-ALEKSANDAR RAKOCEVIC(Montenegro)
2.place-PACE EMILIO(Italy)
3.place-WOLFGANG AIGNER(Austria)
4.place-FRANJA VASTAG(Serbia)
5.place-DION FRIEDLAND(England)

OVER 60:
1.place-IAN BLACKWELL(Spain)
2.place-FRANCESCO CAGNAZZO(Italy)
3.place-HANNES VENTER(South Africa)
4.place-DION FRIEDLAND(England)

THE BEST OVER 70:
1.place-DION FRIEDLAND(England)

JUNIORES:
1.place-SHINDE GAURAV(India)
2.place-BOJAH KHEZEVIC(Serbia)
3.place-DAVID ZIBERT(Slovenia)

MS. FIGURE:
1.place-HELEN COSTA(Zimbabwe)
2.place-NADINE DAVID(South Africa)
3.place-LEE CHALDECOTT(South Africa)
4.place-MARJANA ONIC(Slovenia)
5.place-MARIJA DJELIC(Serbia)

MS. FITNESS:
1.place-BORBALA SZOKEL(Hungary)
2.place-LEE CHALDECOTT(South Africa)

MS. FITNESS MODEL SMALL:
1.place-SZILVIA BATA( Hungary ))
2.place-LEE CHALDECOTT(South Africa)
3.place-ANA SANCHEZ NORTE(Spain)
4.place-VANJA JEZ (Slovenia)
5.place-GRACE CICERO(Slovenia)
6.place-KATARINA PRAPER(Slovenia)

MS.FITNESS MODEL TALL:
1.place-MICHAELA GODINO( rep Czech ))
2.place-IZABELLA MILICEVIC(Slovenia)
3.place-JENNIFER PANADERO(Spain)
4.place-MARIJA DELIC(Serbia)
5.place-IDA RENSBURG(South Africa)
6.place-DIJANA MULLER(Serbia)
7.place-OLIVERA UGOCJ(Serbia)
8.place-VALENTINA SACCO(Italy)
9.place-ANDREJA MAKAR(Slovenia)

MS. FITNESS MODEL TEEN:
1.place-VALENTINA ALEKSIC(Slovenia)

MS. FITNESS OVER 40:
1.place-BARBARA FERMI(Italy)
2.place-CHARMAINE RODEMEYER(South Africa)

MR. FITNESS MODEL:
1.place-MLADIAN NEDELJKOVIC(Serbia)
2.place-DANIEL ZGONIANIN(Serbia)
3.place-ANDREA RIBEZZI(Italy)
4.place-MILOS BRANKOVAN(Serbia)
5.place-MILAN JEHART(Slovenia)

MR. PHYSIQUE SMALL:
1.place-INGUSCIO LORIS(Italy)
2.place-ATRASH MAHDI(Israel)
3.place-DANIEL ZGONERWIN(Serbia)
4.place-SINGH PARVINDER(India)
5.place-MOHAMED ABDULLAH(India)
6.place-KLEMEN CANCER(Slovenia)
7.place-DAVID ZIBERT(Slovenia)
8.place-BOY MOESBERGEN(Netherlands)
9.place-MILAN JEHART(Slovenia)

MR. PHYSIQUE TALL:
1.place-AHMAD RABUS(Israel)
2.place-ESLAM KANAWATI(Israel)
3.place-MYHAMMED(Israel)
4.place-DUTTA TARUN(India)
5.place-MITJA PETAN(Slovenia)
6.place-MLADJAN MEDELJKOVIC(Serbia)
7.place-ANDREA RIBEZZI(Italy)
8.place-TONY PLAWIWJEIL (South Africa))
9.place-MILOS BRANKOVAN(Serbia)
10.place-MIHA SMOLEJ (Slovenia)

MR. FITNESS SMALL:
1.place-MASSIMO SCATTARELLA(Italy)
2.place-RAUL QUEL LOPEZ(Spain)
3.place-FRANCESCO ANDRIANI(Italy)
4.place-STEFANO ROSA(Italy)
5.place-BOY MOESBERGEN(Netherlands)
6.place-DAVID ZIBERT(Slovenia)


MR.FITNESS TALL:
1.place-KOBI YERUSHALHI(Israel)
2.place-ANTON PLANINSEK(Slovenia)
3.place-MITJA PETAN(Slovenia)
4.place-MIHA SMOLEJ(Slovenia)

MR. ATHLETIC SMALL:
1.place-ENZO NARDINO(Italy)
2.place-MARKO MILOSEVIC(Serbia)
3.place-DUTTA TARUN(India)
4.place-SINGH PARVINDER(India)
5.place-FRANCESCO ANDRIANI(Italy)

MR. ATHLETIC TALL:
1.place-MATTIA DELLISANTI(Italy)
2.place-ANTON PLANINSEK (Slovenia)

MEN BODY BUILDING SMALL:
1.place-DAVIDE PIOGGIA(Italy)
2.place-WESLEY SAUNDERS(South Africa)
3.place-FRAMS HLOI(South Africa)
4.place-MOHAMED ABDULLAH(India)
5.place-TAPINA CHIBOTA(Zimbabwe)
6.place-EVIV OMER(Israel)
7.place-OZIM MATJAZ(Slovenia)
8.place-SINGH PARVINDER(India)

MEN BODY BUILDING MIDLE:
1.place-ONOFRE GARRIDO(Spain)
2.place-ZOLTAN MERY(Hungary)
3.place-ANDREJ USLAKAR(Slovenia)
4.place-FRANCESCO GIUDETTI(Italy)
5.place-DUTTA TARUN(India)
6.place-JURE KOVACIC(Croatia)

MEN BODY BUILDING TALL:
1.place-RUDOLF STUBLER(Austria)
2.place-MATIC GRILC(Slovenia)
3.place-EDSON FAUSTINO(Zimbabwe)


OVER ALL HP:
1.place-ENZO NARDINO (Italy)


OVER ALL WOMEN:
1.place-BORBALA SZOKOL (Hungary)


OVER ALL MEN BODY BUILDING:
1. place-ONOFRE GARRIDO (Spain)

Edited by IBFF Staff - 13.11.2015 18:32


.



www.ibff.info

 
IBFF FORUM  » IBFF Contest results  » IBFF Universe 2015