Login Form

Contacts

 I.B.F.F.
 Manžan 13a
 6000 Koper

Slovenia EU

tel.: +386/41/440/460

world@ibff.info

Sponsorship

 


IBFF Contest results

Public write access is disabled. Please login or register
Last post
IBFF FORUM  » IBFF Contest results  » IBFF European Championship 2014
IBFF Staff

IBFF Staff
1252 posts
---
Location:
KOPER
Slovenia
03.06.2014 18:06

IBFF European Championship 2014

IBFF European Championship 2014



OVER 50:

1.place - ERIC ORRAO (France)

2.place - DANIEL PEYRET (France)

3.place - PATRICK VIL (France)

4.place - YVAN AFFRI (France)

5.place - PAOLO TROIANI (Italy)

6.place - MARIANO SALVATORE (Italy)

7.place - YVES GASSER (France)

8.place - GUNNAR BRATHEN (Norway)

9.place - ANTON ŽIBERT (Slovenia)



OVER 40:



1.place - ANGE MULLER (France)

2.place - VOLET STEPHANE (France)

3.place - CHRISTIAN CASTELLAN (France)

4.place - DANIEL ZAPUSEK (France)

5.place - ZENAGUI CHEMENTEL (France)

6.place - FRANCK REMEAU (France)

7.place - GINO BORACCHIA (Italy)

8.place - MICHEL LAURENT (France)



JUNIORES:



1.place - VALTER DELLI BOVI (Italy)

2.place - ADAM SAWALHA (Israel)

3.place - BOJAN KNEŽEVIĆ (Serbia)

4.place - STEFAN ARSIĆ (Croatia)

5.place - JEREMY MANUEL GUARD (France)

6.place - FLORIAN VILLA (France)

7.place - IGOR ŠIKORA (Serbia)

8.place - JONAS KAUPANG (Norway)

9.place - FROYSTVEIT SONDRE MOLTEBERG (Norway)



MR. FITNESS SMALL:



1.place - MILOŠ MLADENOVIĆ (Serbia)

2.place - PASCAL PALMIERI (France)

3.place - DAVIDE PELUSO (Italy)

4.place - TAMIR ABOUD (Israel)

5.place - MILOŠ BRANKOVIĆ (Serbia)

6.place - LEONID LEVAK (Slovenia)

7.place - IVAN RADOVIĆ (Croatia)



MR. FITNESS TALL:



1.place - DAVORIN PINTARIČ (Slovenia)

2.place - RADE PANIĆ (Serbia)

3.place - ZDENKO ĐURA (Slovenia)

4.place - GINO BORACCHIA (Italy)

5.place - HAREL YOANN (France)



MR. ATHLETIC SMALL:



1.place - MIROSLAV VREBAC (Serbia)

2.place - ERIC LECOLLAIRE (France)

3.place - MARIO CRISTALLI (Italy)

4.place - CHRISTOPHE COUTTEAU (France)

5.place - TAMIR ABOUD (Israel)

6.place - JULIEN JOURNEE (France)

7.place - TAREK MUSSA BSUL (Israel)

8.place - ALEXANDER HOYER JEPPESEN (Norway)

9.place - DANIEL DENANS (France)

10.place - BENJAMIN ROCHE (France)



MR. ATHLETIC TALL:



1.place - BLAŽENKO MRKIĆ (Croatia)

2.place - ALEKSANDAR MIČIĆ (Serbia)

3.place - BERNARD REBOUH (France)

4.place - RADE PANIĆ (Serbia)



MR. BODYBUILDING SMALL:



1.place - CHRISTOPHE GUARRIGUES (France)

2.place - ALEXANDER BULAEVSKI (Israel)

3.place - GOJKO POTOČNIK (Slovenia)



MR. BODYBUILDING MIDDLE:



1.place - DIDOU RACHIDI (France)

2.place - FRANCESCO GIUDETTI (Italy)

3.place - ANDREJ UŠLAKAR (Slovenia)

4.place - FEDERICO PEDERSOLI (Switzerland)

5.place - ANDREA DELLA FOLGORE (Italy)

6.place - NICOLA BODDI (Italy)

7.place - JURE KOVAČIĆ (Croatia)



MR. BODYBUILDING TALL:



1.place - DAVID BAELEN (France)

2.place - BLAŽENKO MRKIĆ (Croatia)

3.place - MARIANO SALVATORE (Italy)



MR. FITNESS MODEL:



1.place - MARKO PERUNOVIĆ (Serbia)

2.place - YOHAN DI SCALA (France)

3.place - ROBI KRALJ (Slovenia)

4.place - LUCIANO RIZZA (Italy)

5.place - MARKO ZLATOVIĆ (Serbia)

6.place - SEBASTIEN ALEMANNI (France)

7.place - ALEXIS MARIGNY (France)

8.place - MICHEL DE BOSSCHERE (France)

9.place - GREGORY DI DOMIZIO (France)

10.place - MATHIEU ALBEPART (France)



MISS FITNESS MODEL:



1.place - TJAŠA ZORIČ (Slovenia)

2.place - ELENA ZDJELAR (Croatia)

3.place - OLGA SIROCHTAN (Russia)

4.place - JANNE KLEVSTAD (Norway)

5.place - FRANCE CEILLES (France)

6.place - NATHALIE SERRET (France)

7.place - NIKA KNIFIC (Slovenia)

8.place - RAFFAELLA CORNAGLIA (Italy)

9.place - TINA KOROŠEC (Slovenia)

10.place - CHRISTINE VIBE (Norway)

11.place - MARIE VOGADE (France)

11.place - MICHELA NARDINI (Italy)

11.place - KATARINA ŽIVADINOVIĆ (Serbia)

11.place - SAMIRA BACHKHAZNADJI (France)

11.place - BEATRICE NAVARRO (France)

11.place - KATIA LIMONE (Italy)



MISS FITNESS MODEL TEEN:



1.place - SARA ALEKSIČ (Slovenia)

2.place - VALENTINA ALEKSIČ (Slovenia)

3.place - PATRICIA PANGERŠIČ (Slovenia)

4.place - ANĐELA DIMITRIJEVIĆ (Serbia)

5.place - SARA GUASCHINO (Italy)

6.place - SERENA GUASCHINO (Italy)



MISS FITNESS :



1.place - STEFANIA VENEZIANO (Italy)

2.place - MARIE VOGADE (France)

3.place - ANĐELA DIMITRIJEVIĆ (Serbia)

4.place - ALEXANDRA VALLI (France)

5.place - CARRINE HERPE (France)





MISS FITNESS OVER 40:



1.place - BARBARA FERMI (Italy)

2.place - RAFFAELLA CORNAGLIA (Italy)

3.place - MARIA GRAZIA GEDDA (Italy)

4.place - VANESSA GULISANO (Italy)



MISS FIGURE:



1.place - VIOLETTA TIMO (Italy)

2.place - RITA H. IMMERSTEIN (Norway)

3.place - WENCHE BERGER (Norway)



MIXED PAIRS:



1.place - STEFANIA VENEZIANO (Italy)

- ANDREA DELLA FOLGORE (Italy)

2.place - ANĐELA DIMITRIJEVIĆ (Serbia)

- ALEKSANDAR MIKIĆ (Serbia)

3.place - NIKA KNIFIC (Slovenia)

- GOJKO NPOTOČNIK (Slovenia)





IBFF OVER ALL MEN ATHLETIC/FITNESS:



MIROSLAV VREBAC (Serbia)



IBFF OVER ALL MEN BODYBUILDING:



DIDOU RACHIDI (France)



IBFF OVER ALL WOMEN:



BARBARA FERMI (Italy)



www.ibff.info

 
IBFF FORUM  » IBFF Contest results  » IBFF European Championship 2014