Login Form

Contacts

 I.B.F.F.
 Manžan 13a
 6000 Koper

Slovenia EU

tel.: +386/41/440/460

world@ibff.info

Sponsorship

 


IBFF Contest results

Public write access is disabled. Please login or register
Last post
IBFF FORUM  » IBFF Contest results  » IBFF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2013 - RESULTS
IBFF Staff

IBFF Staff
1219 posts
---
Location:
KOPER
Slovenia
24.06.2013 19:48

IBFF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2013 - RESULTS

IBFF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2013 - OFFICIAL RESULTS

OVER 50:
1.place- ERIC ORRAO (France)
2.place- ROSARIO SALESE (Italia)
3.place-AIGNER WOLFGANG (Austria)
4.place- DRAGAN MILJKOVIĆ (Srbia)
5.place- LINO MONGELLI (Italia)
6.place- FRANJA VAŠTAG (Srbia)
7.place - ANTON ŽIBERT (Slovenia)

OVER 40:

1.place-ZOLTAN VASARHELYI (Hungary)
2.place- SAVERIO LUCCARELLI (Italia)
3.place- GIANFRANCO ABAZIA (Italia)
4.place - JOSEPH BRUNO DOUTAU (France)
5.place - SAŠA DIMITRIJEVIĆ (Srbia)
6.place - IVAN PICCOLO (Italia)
7.place - RADE PANIĆ (Srbia)

JUNIORES:

1.place-VIRGINIO GRANESE (Italia)
2.place-ALEKSANDAR ŽIVKOVIĆ (Srbia)
3.place-NEMANJA PEROVIĆ (Srbia)
4.place-MATIC SENICA (Slovenia)
5.place-DANIJEL KOVAČIČ (Slovenia)
6.place-DAVID ŽAGAR (Slovenia)
7.place-ALEŠ ŽAGAR (Slovenia)
8.place-GORAN RADENOVIĆ (Croatia)

MR. FITNESS SMALL:

1.place - EVGEN VALEK (Slovenia)
2.place - TAMIR ABOUD (Israel)
3.place - AMADEJ BOŽIČNIK (Slovenia)

MR. FITNESS MIDDLE:

1.place–SAVERIO LUCCARELLI (Italia)
2.place–BRUNO CADEDDU (Italia)
3.place–MATEJ KOŠIR (Slovenia)
4.place–ALEKSANDAR ŽIVKOVIĆ (Slovenia)
5.place–RADE PANIĆ (Srbia)
6.place–ALEŠ ŽAGAR (Slovenia)


MR. FITNESS TALL:

1.place-MATEJ KRIŽNIK (Slovenia)
2.place-LUKA FILIPIČ (Slovenia)
3.place-LORENZO CONTER (Italia)
4.place-GIUSEPPE FORINO (Italia)
5.place-NEMANJA PEROVIĆ (Srbia)
6.place- DENIS RAJČIĆ (Croatia)
7.place- MITJA PETAN (Slovenia)
8.place- ANTONY COSULICH (Italia)

MR. ATHLETIC SMALL:

1.place-AMADEJ BOŽIČNIK (Slovenia)
2.place- TAMIR ABOUD (Israel)

MR. ATHLETIC MIDDLE:

1.place-ROSARIO SALESE (Italia)
2.place-ALI BOJKAJ (Kosovo)
3.place-LUKA BANIĆ (Croatia)
4.place-TAREK MUSSA BSUL (Israel)
5.place-ALEXANDER BULAEVSKI (Israel)

MR. ATHLETIC TALL:

1.place-ZORAN MARKOVIĆ (Srbia)
2.place-MARKO KOVAČ (Slovenia)
3.place-SAŠA DIMITRIJEVIĆ (Srbia)
4.place-DENIS RAJČIĆ (Croatia)

MR. BODYBUILDING SMALL:

1.place - TIBOR FERENC (Croatia)
2.place-JOSEPH BRUNO DOUTAU (France)
3.place-BETIM KRASNIQI (Kosovo)
4.place-JOZSA BELA (Hungary)
5.place-IVAN PICCOLO (Italia)
6.place-MILIVOJ ŠAJIĆ (Srbia)

MR. BODYBUILDING MIDDLE:

1.place-PERO TOMAS (Croatia)
2.place-MILAN SAVIĆ (Srbia)
3.place-CYRIL BIO (France)
4.place-LEON BERISHA (Kosovo)
5.place-JURISLAV KOVAČIĆ (Croatia)
MR. BODYBUILDING TALL:

1.place-BESIM TRENA (Kosovo)
2.place-GIANFRANCO ABAZIA (Italia)
3.place-IGOR HOVNIK (Slovenia)
4.place-GORDAN ŠTIMEC (Croatia)

MISS FITNESS MODEL:

1.place- ELENA ZDJELAR (Croatia)
2.place-CRISTINA LICCIARDELLO (Italia)
3.place-DINA JOVANOVIĆ (Srbia)
4.place-JUDIT SZOLLOSI (Hungary)
5.place-KITTI MADARASZ (Hungary)
6.place-SAPIR YOSEF (Israel)
7.place-MONICA MONTALBANO (Italia)
8.place-IRENA STEVANOVIĆ (Srbia)
9.place-SANDRA NIKOLIĆ (BIH)
10.place-LJUBICA ŠEKULARAC (Montenegro)
11.place-EVA BIRSA (Slovenia)
12.place-PETROV LILJANA (Srbia)

MISS FITNESS :

1.place-MOJCA PETAROS (Slovenia)
2.place-BORBALA SZOKOL (Hungary)
3.place-SILVA STOJANOVIĆ (Srbia)
4.place-ALISA PLESKOVA (Israel)
5.place-JELENA ĐURĐEVIĆ (Srbia)
6.place-ANĐELA DIMITRIJEVIĆ (Srbia)
7.place-SANDRA MILIN (Croatia)
8.place-METKA SMOLE (Slovenia)

MISS FITNESS OVER 40:

1.place-NATHALIE BIO (France)
2.place-VESNA ŽLOGAR (Slovenia)
3.place- CATHERINE CARRERAS (France)
4.place-ENZA CORDIO (Italia)
5.place- MIHAELA OŠTIR (Slovenia)
6.place - LJUBICA ŠEKULARAC (Montenegro)
7.place- LILJANA PETROV (Srbia)





MISS FIGURE:

1.place-BRIGITA GROFF (Hungary)
2.place-BRANKA PETROVIĆ (Slovenia)
3.place-VESNA ŽLOGAR (Slovenia)
4.place- ENZA CORDIO (Italia)

MIXED PAIRS:

1.place- BORBALA SZOKOL (Hungary)
- ZOLTAN VASARHELYI (Hungary)
2.place-MONICA MONTALBANO (Italia)
- LORENZO CONTER (Italia)
3.place-DINA JOVANOVIĆ (Srbia)
- MILAN SAVIĆ (Srbia)
4.place-CATHERINE CARRERAS (France)
- JOSEPH DOUTAU (France)
5.place-SILVA STOJANOVIĆ (Srbia)
- SAŠA DIMITRIJEVIĆ (Srbia)



IBFF OVER ALL MEN ATHLETIC/FITNESS:

SAVERIO LUCCARELLI (Italia)

IBFF OVER ALL MEN BODYBUILDING:

BESIM TRENA (Kosovo)

IBFF OVER ALL WOMEN:

MOJCA PETAROS (Slovenia)



www.ibff.info

 
IBFF FORUM  » IBFF Contest results  » IBFF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2013 - RESULTS