Login Form

Contacts

 I.B.F.F.
 Manžan 13a
 6000 Koper

Slovenia EU

tel.: +386/41/440/460

world.ibff@gmail.com

Sponsorship

 


IBFF Contest results

Public write access is disabled. Please login or register
Last post
IBFF FORUM  » IBFF Contest results  » IBFF Olimpia amateur & PRO World Cup 2022
IBFF Slovenia

IBFF Slovenia
216 posts
---
Location:
n.a.
22.10.2022 13:07

IBFF Olimpia amateur & PRO World Cup 2022

IBFF OLIMPIA AMATEUR 2022 / Koper 15 october 2022 / Official results :


OVER 40:



1.place – GIOVANNI LUIGI VISCONTI (Italy)

2.place – CSABA JUHASZ (Hungary)

3.place – STEFANO FABBRETTI (Italy)

4.place – RAVINDER SINGH BHAGAT (India)

5.place – BALWINDER SINGH (India)



OVER 50:

1.place – DRAŽEN VRBANČIĆ (Croatia)

2.place – ALEKSANDAR RAKOČEVIĆ (Montenegro)

3.place – SAŠA DIMITRIJEVIĆ (Serbia)

4.place – STEFANO FABBRETTI (Italy)

5.place – MANUEL ROSSATO (Italy)

6.place – JOZSEF DENES (Hungary)

7.place – DIONISIO MORLACCO (Italy)

8.place – AIGNER WOLFGANG (Austria)



OVER 60:

1.place – ALEKSANDAR RAKOČEVIĆ (Montenegro)

2.place – AIGNER WOLFGANG (Austria)

3.place – MILAN SMILJANIĆ (Serbia)



MR. PHYSIQUE SMALL:



1.place – IGOR KOLUDER (BIH)

2.place – DAWID KRYSTIAN OLEJNIK (Poland)

3.place – KAMIL KOZIATEK (Poland)

4.place – PETER LEBAR (Slovenia)



MR. PHYSIQUE TALL:



1.place – ADNAN ALAGIĆ (BIH)

2.place – IVAN MARINKOVIĆ (Serbia)

3.place – SAKHIZADAH ATIQULLAH (Afganistan)

4.place – ERIK FERFOLJA (Slovenia)



MR. PHYSIQUE OVER 40:



1.place – TAREK MUSSA BSUL (Israel)

2.place – SAŠA DIMITRIJEVIĆ (Serbia)

3.place – MANUEL ROSSATO (Italy)

4.place – ERIK FERFOLJA (Slovenia)

5.place – MILAN SMILJANIĆ (Serbia)



MR. FITNESS:



1.place – IVAN MARINKOVIĆ (Serbia)

2.place – SAKHIZADAH ATIQULLAH (Afganistan)

3.place – PETER LEBAR (Slovenia)

4.place – DIONISIO MORLACCO (Italy)



MR. ATHLETIC SMALL:



1.place – CSABA JUHASZ (Hungary)

2.place – MANUEL ROSSATO (Italy)

3.place – PETER LEBAR (Slovenia)

4.place – KAMIL KOZIATEK (Poland)



MR. ATHLETIC TALL:



1.place – BRUNO DEL VECCHIO (Croatia)

2.place – SAKHIZADAH ATIQULLAH (Afganistan)



MR. BODYBUILDING LIGHTWEIGHT (up to 70 kg):



1.place – DIONISIO MORLACCO (Italy)

2.place – SAKHIZADAH ATIQULLAH (Afganistan)

3.place – PETER LEBAR (Slovenia)



MR. BODYBUILDING MIDDLEWEIGHT (up to 80 kg):



1.place – MANUEL ROSSATO (Italy)

2.place – DAWID KRYSTIAN OLEJNIK (Poland)



MR. BODYBUILDING LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT (up to 90 kg):



1.place – DAVID BERKE (Slovenia)

2.place – GIANLUCA ANGELINO (Italy)



MR. BODYBUILDING HEAVYWEIGHT (over 90 kg):



1.place – KAMIL KOZIATEK (Poland)

2.place – JOZSEF DENES (Hungary)

3.place – SAŠA DIMITRIJEVIĆ (Serbia)



MR. FITNESS MODEL:



1.place – IVAN MARINKOVIĆ (Serbia)

2.place – ERIK FERFOLJA (Slovenia)

3.place – SAKHIZADAH ATIQULLAH (Afganistan)

4.place – LETER LEBAR (Slovenia)



MR. MUSCLE MODEL:



1.place – SAŠA DIMITRIJEVIĆ (Serbia)

2.place – DAWID KRYSTIAN OLEJNIK (Poland)

3.place – GIANLUCA ANGELINO (Italy)

4.place – KAMIL KOZIATEK (Poland)



MS. FITNESS MODEL TEEN:



1.place – JAMINA WIESZT (Hungary)

2.place – MELANIE VNUK (Slovenia)

3.place – LILI DESVARI (Hungary)



MS. FITNESS MODEL SMALL:



1.place – ROZSA KATONA (Slovakia)

2.place – TIMEA IGAZ (Hungary)

3.place – MARINA ŠARLIJA (Croatia)

4.place – JAMINA WIESZT (Hungary)

5.place – MELANIE VNUK (Slovenia)

6.place – MIRTA MATULIĆ (Croatia)



MS. FITNESS MODEL TALL:



1.place – EVA MICHELLE OBRSTAR (Slovenia)

2.place – LILI DESVARI (Hungary)



MS. FITNESS MODEL OVER 35:



1.place – BARBARA MIGLIAVACCA (Italy)

2.place – TIMEA IGAZ (Hungary)

3.place – MARINA ŠARLIJA (Croatia)

4.place – MONIKA BERES PASTORNI (Hungary)

5.place – MATTIA BONAVENTURA (Italy)



BEST ATHLETE MS. FITNESS MODEL OVER 50:



MONIKA BERES PASTORNI (Hungary)



MS. FITNESS :



1.place – NIKOL LAKO (Hungary)

2.place – MATTIA BONAVENTURA (Italy)



MS. FITNESS OVER 40:



1.place – MARA SZANTONE (Hungary)

2.place – TIMEA IGAZ (Hungary)

3.place – MONIKA BERES PASTORNI (Hungary)



MS. FIGURE:



1.place – MANUELA FONTANA (Italy)

2.place – NIKOL LAKO (Hungary)

3.place – ROZSA KATONA (Slovakia)

4.place – MARA SZANTONE (Hungary)

5.place – MATTIA BONAVENTURA (Italy)



MS. SPORT MODEL:



1.place – IVETA GULDAN (Slovakia)

2.place – EVA MICHELLE OBRSTAR (Slovenia)

3.place – JAMINA WIESZT (Hungary)

4.place – MARINA ŠARLIJA (Croatia)

5.place – MELANIE VNUK (Slovenia)

6.place – ROZSA KATONA (Slovakia)

7.place – NIKOL LAKO (Hungary)

8.place – BARBARA MIGLIAVACCA (Italy)

9.place – MARA SZANTONE (Hungary)

10.place – LILI DESVARI (Hungary)



MS. WELLNESS:



1.place – NATALIA EWA MISZKOWSKA (Poland)

2.place – ROZSA KATONA (Slovakia)

3.place – MARINA ŠARLIJA (Croatia)

4.place – JAMINA WIESZT (Hungary)

5.place – MELANIE VNUK (Slovenia)

6.place – LILI DESVARI (Hungary)



MIXED PAIRS:



1.place – DAWID KRYSTIAN OLEJNIK (Poland)

NATALIA EWA MISZKOWSKA (Poland)

2.place – JOZSEF DENES (Hungary)

MONIKA BERES PASTORNI (Hungary)





IBFF OVER ALL MEN ATHLETIC/FITNESS/MODEL/PHYSIQUE:



CSABA JUHAZS (Hungary)



IBFF OVER ALL MEN BODYBUILDING:



DAVID BERKE (Slovenia)



IBFF OVER ALL WOMEN:



NATALIA EWA MISZKOWSKA (Poland)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


IBFF PRO WORLD CUP 2022


IBFF PRO PHYSIQUE WOMEN:



1.place – NATALIA EWA MISZKOWSKA (Poland)

2.place – NIKOL LAKO (Hungary)

3.place – MARA SZANTONE (Hungary)



IBFF PRO MODEL WOMEN:



1.place – VANJA TOKIĆ (Croatia)

2.place – KLAUDIA GREGUŠKOVA (Slovakia)



IBFF PRO PHYSIQUE MEN:



1.place – MITJA PETAN (Slovenia)

2.place – ADNAN ALAGIĆ (BIH)



IBFF PRO BB MEN:



1.place – DAVID BERKE (Slovenia)

2.place – CSABA JUHASZ (Hungary)

3.place – MATJAŽ OZIM (Slovenia)


.




 
IBFF FORUM  » IBFF Contest results  » IBFF Olimpia amateur & PRO World Cup 2022