Login Form

Contacts

 I.B.F.F.
 Manžan 13a
 6000 Koper

Slovenia EU

tel.: +386/41/440/460

world@ibff.info

Sponsorship

 


IBFF Contest results

Public write access is disabled. Please login or register
Last post
IBFF FORUM  » IBFF Contest results  » IBFF UNIVERSE 2021 ( AM / PRO )
IBFF Staff

IBFF Staff
1413 posts
---
Location:
KOPER
Slovenia
28.09.2021 21:05

IBFF UNIVERSE 2021 ( AM / PRO )

IBFF UNIVERSE 2021 / Budapest HUNGARY / 25 september 2021
OFFICIAL RESULTS :


Mr. phisique over (+40)
(1st.): Tarek Bsul (ISRAEL)



Miss Figure
1st. : Palecian Judit (HUNGARY)
2nd. : Harkai Franciska (HUNGARY )
3rd. : Kristina Nikolova (MACEDONIA )
4th. : Czeglédi Diána (HUNGARY )


Miss Fitness
1st. : Czeglédi Diána (HUNGARY )
2nd. : Gosztola Mónika (HUNGARY )


Miss Fitness Modell –168
1st. : Cristina Diez (ESPANIA )
2nd. : Denisa Kelemenová (SLOVAKIA )
3rd. : Berciu Monica (ROMANIA )
4th. : Bíró Dóri (HUNGARY ) +Disable BEST ATHLETE


Miss Fitness Modell +168
1st. : Alexandra Vaidahazan (MOLDAVIA )
2nd. : Elisa Bellini (ITALIA )
3rd. : Kristina Nikolova ( MAKEDONIA )
4th. : Petronela Javorská (SLOVAKIA )
5th : Erika Nosovská (SLOVAKIA )


Mr. Phisique (-177)
1st. : Mogor Máté (HUNGARY )
2nd. : Mohamed Hodroj (ISRAEL )
3rd. : Rashad Jounis (ISRAEL )
4th. : Ali Rashid(SLOVENIA )
5th. : Tibor Kokoška (SLOVAKIA )
6th. : Norovský Marek (SLOVAKIA )
7th. : Dimble Pranay Vasant (INDIA )

Miss fitness over 40
1st. : Harkai Franciska (HUNGARY )
2nd. : Iryna Phinika (SLOVENIA )


Mr. Athletic (-177cm)
1st. : Stefano Rosa (ITALIA )
2nd. : Bekić Siniša (SERBIA )
3rd. : Artur Matzka (POLAND )
4th. : Mohamed Hodroj (ISRAEL )
5th. : Rashad Jounis (ISRAEL )
6th. : Robert Banasiuk (POLAND )
7th. : Dimble Pranay Vasant (INDIA )

Mr.Fitness Model :
1st. : Ali Rashid (SLOVENIA )
2nd. : Mohamed Hodroj (ISRAEL )
3rd. : Tapanbea Alexandrj (ROMANIA )
4th. : Rashad Jounis (ISRAEL )
5th. : Tibor Kokoška (SLOVAKIA )
6th. : Dimble Pranay Vasant (INDIA )

Miss Welness
1st. : Szepesi Vivien (HUNGARY )
2nd. : Cristina Diez (ESPANIA )
3rd. : Denisa Kelemenová (SLOVAKIA )
4th. . Bíró Dóri (HUNGARY )
5th. : Elisa Bellini (ITALIA )
6th. : Berciu Monika (ROMANIA )
7th. : Kristina Nikolova (MACEDONIA )
8th. : Tatai Brigitta (HU) / Czeglédi Diána (HU)

Miss Sport Modell
1st. : Laura Joos (MOLDAVIA )
2nd. : Berciu Mauica (ROMANIA )
3rd. : Iryna Phinika (SLOVENIA )
4th. : Kristina Nikolova (MACEDONIA )
5th. : Elisa Bellini (ITALIA )
6th. : Petronela Javorská (SLOVAKIA )
7th. : Gosztola Mónika (HUNGARY )
8th. : Czeglédi Diána (HUNGARY )
9th. : Bíró Dóri (HUNGARY )
10th. : Tatai Brigitta (HUNGARY )

Mr. Fitness (-177cm)

1st. : Tomáš Ondík (SLOVAKIA )
2nd. : Stefano Rosa (ITALIA )
3rd. : Mohamed Hodroj (ISRAEL )
4th. : Rashad Jounis (ISRAEL )
5th. : Robert Banasiuk (POLAND )
6th. : Dionisio Morlacco (ITALIA )
7th. : Norovský Marek (SLOVAKIA )
8th. : Dimble Pranay Vasant (INDIA )



Miss Fitness Modell Over 35

1st. : Iryna Phinika (SLOVENIA )
2nd. : Kristina Nikolova (MACEDONIA )
3rd. : Berciu Monica (ROMANIA )
4th. : Elisa Bellini (ITALIA )
5th. : Erika Nosovská (SLOVAKIA )

Masters Bodybuilding (+60)
1st. : Palávi Gábor (HUNGARY )
2nd. : Rosario Salese (ITALIA )

Masters Bodybuilding (+50)
1st. : Lipták Mihály (HUNGARY )
2nd. : Bekić Siniša (SERBIA )
3rd. : Denis Herminio (HUNGARY )
4th. : Ozim Matjaž (SLOVENIA )
5th. : Palávi Gábor (HUNGARY )
6th. : Dionisio Morlacco (ITALIA )
7th. : Rosario Salese (ITALIA )

Masters Bodybuilding (40+)
1st. : Berta László (HUNGARY )
2nd. : Arek Demidowicz (POLAND )
3rd. : Frész Ferenc (HUNGARY )
4th. : Denis Herminio (HUNGARY )
5th. : Ozim Matjaž (SLOVENIA )
6th. : Csia Ferenc (HUNGARY )
7th. : Palávi Gábor (HUNGARY )

Man Bodybuilding (-80 KG)
1st. : Bekić Siniša (SERBIA )
2nd. : Mohamed Hodroj (ISRAEL )
3rd. : Robert Banasiuk (POLAND )
4th. : Krémer József (HUNGARY )

Man bodybuilding (-70 KG)
1st. : Artur Matzka (POLAND )
2nd. : Rashad Jounis (ISRAEL )
3rd. : Dionisio Morlacco (ITALIA )
4th. : Dimble Pranay Vasant (INDIA )

Man Bodybuilding (-90 KG)
1st. : David Berke (SLOVENIA )
2nd. : Kamil Struminski (POLAND )
3rd. : Ozim Matjaž (SLOVENIA )

Man Bodybuilding (+90 KG)
1st. : Arek Demidowicz (POLAND )
2nd. : Krizsán Attila (HUNGARY )
3rd. : Frész Ferenc (HUNGARY )

Mr. Athletic (+177)
1st. : Gasparics Zoltán (HUNGARY )
2nd. : Tapanbea Alexandrj (ROMANIA )

OVER ALL CHAMPION ATHLETIC/FITNESS/MODEL/PHYSIQUE : Tomáš Ondík (SLOVAKIA )

OVER ALL CHAMPION WOMAN : Palecian Judit (HUNGARY)

OVER ALL CHAMPION BODYBUILDING : BERTA LASZLO ( HUNGARY )

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

IBFF PRO DIVISION / IBFF UNIVERSE 2021 :

Women Fitness Modell Pro:

1st. : Klaudia Gregušková (SLOVAKIA )
2nd. : Vanda Tokić (CROATIA )

Women Phisique Pro:

1st. : Palecian Judit (HUNGARY )
2nd. : Magdalena Ciechan (POLAND )


Men Phisique Pro:

1st. : David Dosuna polo (ESPANIA)
2nd.: Simone Vicenzino (ITALIA)

MAN BODYBUILDING PRO :

1st. : Berta László (HUNGARY )
2nd. : Bostjan Verbovsek (SLOVENIA )
3rd. : Berciu Cristiah (ROMANIA )
4th. : Ioan Valentinn Petrescou Mag (MOLDAVIA )
5th. : Lipták Mihály (HUNGARY )
6th. : Stefano Rosa (ITALIA )



www.ibff.info

 
IBFF FORUM  » IBFF Contest results  » IBFF UNIVERSE 2021 ( AM / PRO )