Login Form

Contacts

 I.B.F.F.
 Manžan 13a
 6000 Koper

Slovenia EU

tel.: +386/41/440/460

world@ibff.info

Sponsorship

 


IBFF Contest results

Public write access is disabled. Please login or register
Last post
IBFF FORUM  » IBFF Contest results  » IBFF OFFICIAL RESULTS 2012 WORLD
IBFF Staff

IBFF Staff
1202 posts
---
Location:
KOPER
Slovenia
16.05.2013 09:18

IBFF OFFICIAL RESULTS 2012 WORLD

OFFICIAL RESULTS IBFF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2012


OVER 50:

1.place - PETAR ČELIK (Srbia)
2.place - RAUL PANZAVOLTA (Italia)
3.place - WOLFGANG AIGNER (Austria)
4.place - EUGENIO NOVELLI (Italia)
5.place - GABRIELE CIACCIA (Italia)
6.place - STANKO GOLOB (Slovenia)
7.place - ANTON ŽIBERT (Slovenia)

OVER 40:

1.place - DIEGO MARTINES (Spain)
2.place- MAURIZIO BOCCOLI (Italia)
3.place- JOUCHE VASILEVSKI (Makedonia)
4.place - LUCA CICOLELLA (Italia)
5.place - GIANCARLO TOMEI (Italia)
6.place - SAŠA DIMITRIJEVIĆ (Srbia)
7.place - SINIŠA BEKIĆ (Srbia)
8.place - FRANCESCO CASOLARI (Italia)
9.place-NIKO GORŠEK (Slovenia)
10.place - SHERIF FLUGAJ (Albania)
11.place - RADE PANIĆ (Srbia)
12.place - NICOLO TOFFOLI (Italia)
13.place- DUŠAN JOVANOVIĆ (Srbia)

JUNIORES:

1.place-PETAR KLANČIR (Croatia)
2.place-DAMIR BOŠNJAKOVIČ (BIH)
3.place-LUKA FABČIČ (Slovenia)
4.place-FILIP PRINCI (Slovenia)
5.place-EDIS HARBAŠ (Slovenia)
6.place-PIETRO COLELLA (Italia)
7.place-TIBOR FERENC (Croatia)
8.place-BOŠTJAN FUJAN (Slovenia)

MR. FITNESS SMALL:

1.place - GORAN SIMIČ (Slovenia)
2.place - SINIŠA BEKIĆ (Srbia)
3.place - TAMIR ABOUD (Israel)
4.place - IZIDOR KERIN (Slovenia)
5.place - NEBOJŠA MILEUSNIĆ (Srbia)
6.place - JURE RUS (Slovenia)
7.place - LUKA BANIČ (Croatia)
8.place-ALBERTO FRASCA (Italia)
9.place-OLIVER POPIČ (Slovenia)
10.place-ANTONIO LUISI (Italia)
11.place-MORRIS MAZZARELLO (Italia)
12.place-SERGEJ CVETKOVSKI (Makedonia)

MR. FITNESS MIDDLE:

1.place-DAVID KOREN (Slovenia)
2.place-SEBASTJAN BREZNIKAR (Slovenia)
3.place-FABIO CASOLARI (Italia)
4.place-CRISTIANO BEVAQUA (Italia)
5.place-RADE PANIĆ (Srbia)
6.place-AMAR OSMAN (Israel)
7.place-ALEKSANDER JUG (Slovenia)

MR. FITNESS TALL:

1.place-DAMIR BOŠNJAKOVIĆ (BIH)
2.place-LUKA KAVER (Slovenia)
3.place-LUKA FILIPIČ (Slovenia)
4.place-MITJA PETAN (Slovenia)
5.place-HEZI YARIV (Israel)
6.place- MIROSLAV ŽIKIĆ (Montenegro)

MR. ATHLETIC SMALL:

1.place-FERNANDO NUNEZ (Italia)
2.place- EVGEN VALEK (Slovenia)
3.place- STEVEN JOHN BADGER (Israel)
4.place-DUŠAN JOVANOVIĆ (Srbia)

MR. ATHLETIC MIDDLE:

1.place-SAVERIO LOIACONO (Italia)
2.place - CEYDRICK RAYMOND HUGUES FLORET (France)
3.place - GOCE MOJSKOSKI (Makedonia)
4.place - DIMITRI GEMELLI (Italia)
5.place - SAŠA GAŠPARAC (Slovenia)
6.place - MURSEL AHMETSPAHIĆ (BIH)
7.place - SEBASTJAN PAVLIČ (Slovenia)
8.place - SEBASTJAN BREZNIKAR (Slovenia)
9.place - DAVOR DOMA (Slovenia)
10.place - HUSEIN ŠABIČ (Slovenia)
11.place - NICOLO TOFFOLI (Italia)
12.place - DARIO SAŠA (Croatia)


MR. ATHLETIC TALL:

1.place - BRUNO GIANFRANCO (Italia)
2.place -MARKO KOVAČ (Slovenia)
3.place - BLAŽENKO MRKIČ (Croatia)
4.place - LUKA KAVER (Slovenia)
5.place - JASMIN ZAHIROVIĆ (BIH)
6.place - SAŠA DIMITRIJEVIĆ (Srbia)
7.place - SANEL HARBAŠ (Slovenia)
8.place - HEZI YARIV (Israel)


MR. BODYBUILDING SMALL:

1.place - MAURIZIO BOCCOLI (Italia)
2.place - TEODORO CHIRICO (Italia)
3.place- LUCA CICOLELLA (Italia)
4.place - CLAUDIO CORTEGGIANO (Italia)
5.place - EVGEN VALEK (Slovenia)
6.place - DEJAN DIMOVSKI (Makedonia)
7.place - IZIDOR KERIN (Slovenia)

MR. BODYBUILDING MIDDLE:

1.place - ROMEO BASSO (Italia)
2.place - PERO TOMAS (Croatia)
3.place - TAMAS DOBOS (Hungary)
4.place - FABIO CAGNOLI (Italia)
5.place - JOZSEF BOLLA (Hungary)
6.place - GOCE MOJSOSKI (Makedonia)
7.place - SHERIF FLUGAJ (Albania)
8.place - SAŠA GAŠPARAC (Slovenia)
9.place - RENATO DI GAETANO (Italia)

MR. BODYBUILDING TALL:

1.place-BOŠTJAN ČEBRON (Slovenia)
2.place-TOŠE ZAFIROV (Makedonia)
3.place-JOVCHE VASILEVSKI (Makedonija)
4.place-DRAGAN PAŠALIČ (Slovenia)
5.place-JANOS NORBERT SOLLEI (Hungary)
6.place-EDIS HARBAŠ (Slovenia)




MISS FITNESS MODEL:

1.place- NAJA ČORIČ (Slovenia)
2.place-JULIETA ROFRANO (Argentina)
3.place-EMILY TIENGO (Italia)
4.place-LETIZIA MARIANI (Italia)
5.place-IRENA STEVANOVIĆ (Srbia)
6.place-KITTI MADARASZ (Hungary)
7.place-AGNES SZIKSZAI (Hungary)
8.place-ANITA DŽAFIĆ (Slovenia)
9.place-VERONICA MANCINI (Italia)
10.place -SEMRA AJRO (Makedonia)
11.place-MAJA UJČIČ (Slovenia)
11.place-SLADJANA FINA (Slovenia)
11.place-SANDRA NIKOLIĆ (BIH)
11.place-DŽENANA AHMETSPAHIĆ (BIH)
11.place-MARINA ANDOVA (Makedonia)
11.place-RENATA FILOMENA SZILAS (Italia)
11.place-AMADEJA STRGAR (Slovenia)
11.place-KATARINA ODAR (Slovenia)
11.place-BRANKA PUNGENČAR (Slovenia)

MISS FITNESS :

1.place-BORBALA SZOKOL (Hungary)
2.place-SILVA STOJANOVIĆ (Srbia)
3.place-LJUBICA ŠEKULARAC (Montenegro)
4.place-SANDRA BEDOK (Slovenia)
5.place-NATALIJA HOLC (Slovenia)

MISS FITNESS OVER 40:

1.place-VESNA ŽLOGAR (Slovenia)
2.place-SANDRA BEDOK (Slovenia)
3.place - LJUBICA ŠEKULARAC (Montenegro)

MISS FIGURE:

1.place-BRIGITA GROFF (Hungary)
2.place-MARIJA MILOŠEVIĆ (Srbia)
3.place-LAURA BERNINI (Italia)
4.place - VESNA ŽLOGAR (Slovenia)




IBFF OVER ALL MEN ATHLETIC/FITNESS:

BRUNO GIANFRANCO (Italia)

IBFF OVER ALL MEN BODYBUILDING:

ROMEO BASSO (Italia)

IBFF OVER ALL WOMEN:

BRIGITA GROFF (Hungary)



www.ibff.info

 
IBFF FORUM  » IBFF Contest results  » IBFF OFFICIAL RESULTS 2012 WORLD