Login Form

Contacts

 I.B.F.F.
 Manžan 13a
 6000 Koper

Slovenia EU

tel.: +386/41/440/460

world@ibff.info

Sponsorship

 


IBFF Contest results

Public write access is disabled. Please login or register
Last post
IBFF FORUM  » IBFF Contest results  » IBFF European championship 2021
IBFF Slovenia

IBFF Slovenia
161 posts
---
Location:
n.a.
08.09.2021 09:19

IBFF European championship 2021

IBFF European championship 2021
4 september 2021
Mostar BIH

OFFICIAL RESULTS :


OVER 40:



1.place – DEMI DOWICZ ARKADIUSZ JOZEF (Poland)

2.place – BERTA LASZLO (Hungary)

3.place – BOŠTJAN VERBOVŠEK (Slovenia)

4.place – MICHAL PUČEK (Slovakia)

5.place – MATEJ ŠINIGOJ (Slovenia)

6.place – ARTUR MATZKA (Poland)

7.place – EDIRIMUNI SILVA MAHESH (Sri Lanka)

8.place – IGOR KOLUDER (BIH)

9.place – MUSSA BSUL TAREK (Israel)

10.place – ROMEO RAUKAR (Croatia)



OVER 50:

1.place – ALEKSANDAR RAKOČEVIĆ (Montenegro)

2.place – ROMAN TIBOR (Hungary)



JUNIORS:



1.place – JOZEF MUDRONČIK (Slovakia)

2.place – KUBAT MIRNES (BIH)



MR. PHYSIQUE SMALL:



1.place – BRANKO ĐURĐEV (Serbia)

2.place – ALEXANDRU-TEODOR SUCUTARDEAN (Romania)

3.place – RICCARDO RUSSO (Italy)

4.place – ALI HAMZAH RASHID (Slovenia)

5.place – IGOR KOLUDER (BIH)

6.place – MUSSA BSUL TAREK (Israel)

7.place – ALBIN SAKIĆ (Slovenia)

8.place – ROMEO RAUKAR (Croatia)

9.place – DAVID VIČIĆ (Croatia)

10.place – PETER LEBAR (Slovenia)



MR. PHYSIQUE TALL:



1.place – SAŠA DIMITRIJEVIĆ (Serbia)

2.place – DANIJEL DJUJIĆ (Slovenia)

3.place – ALI HAMZA DURAKOVIĆ (BIH)

4.place – SIMONE VICENZINO (Italia)

5.place – ARNEL POJSKIĆ (BIH)

6.place – KREŠIMIR IVANČEVIĆ (Croatia)

7.place – KUBAT MIRNES (BIH)



MR. PHYSIQUE OVER 40:



1.place – SIMONE VICENZINO (Italia)

2.place – IGOR KOLUDER (BIH)

3.place – MUSSA BSUL TAREK (Israel)

4.place – ALEKSANDAR RAKOČEVIĆ (Montenegro)

5.place – ROMEO RAUKAR (Croatia)

6.place – ROMAN TIBOR (Hungary)



MR. FITNESS SMALL:



1.place – STEFANO ROSA (Italy)

2.place – RICCARDO RUSSO (Italy)

3.place – IGOR KOLUDER (BIH)

4.place – ALI HAMZAH RASHID (Slovenia)

5.place – ROMEO RAUKAR (Croatia)

6.place – DAVID VIČIĆ (Croatia)



MR. FITNESS TALL:



1.place – ARNELPOJSKIĆ (BIH)

2.place – BRANISLAV KRSMANOVIĆ (Montenegro)

3.place – KUBAT MIRNES (BIH)

4.place – MARKO BILIĆ (Croatia)



MR. ATHLETIC SMALL:



1.place – MATEJ ŠINIGOJ (Slovenia)

2.place – ARTUR MATZKA (Poland)

3.place – RICCARDO RUSSO (Italy)

4.place – ALEXANDRU-TEODOR SUCUTARDEAN (Romania)

5.place – IGOR KOLUDER (BIH)

6.place – EDIRIMUNI SILVA MAHESH (Sri lanka)

7.place – ALI HAMZAH RASHID (Slovenia)

8.place – ROMEO RAUKAR (Croatia)

9.place – DAVID VIČIĆ (Croatia)

10.place – PETER LEBAR (Slovenia)

11.place – STOJANOV TRAJCHE (Macedonia)



MR. ATHLETIC TALL:



1.place – DANIJEL DJUJIĆ (Slovenia)

2.place – ALI HAMZA DURAKOVIĆ (BIH)

3.place – BRANISLAV KRSMANOVIĆ (Montenegro)

4.place – MARKO BILIĆ (Croatia)





MR. BODYBUILDING LIGHTWEIGHT (up to 70 kg):



1.place – RICCARDO RUSSO (Italy)

2.place – ARTUR MATZKA (Poland)

3.place – EDIRIMUNI SILVA MAHESH (Sri Lanka)

4.place – ROMEO RAUKAR (Croatia)

5.place – DAVID VIČIĆ (Croatia)

6.place – PETER LEBAR (Slovenia)



MR. BODYBUILDING MIDDLEWEIGHT (up to 80 kg):



1.place – ALI HAMZAH RASHID (Slovenia)

2.place – STOJANOV TRAJCHE (Macedonia)



MR. BODYBUILDING LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT (up to 90 kg):



1.place – MICHAL PUČEK (Slovakia)

2.place – DAVID BERKE (Slovenia)

3.place – ALI HAMZA DURAKOVIĆ (BIH)



MR. BODYBUILDING HEAVYWEIGHT (over 90 kg):



1.place – BERTA LASZLO (Hungary)

2.place – BOŠTJAN VERBOVŠEK (Slovenia)

3.place – BRANISLAV STANOJEVIĆ (Serbia)

4.place – ROMAN TIBOR (Hungary)



MR. FITNESS MODEL:



1.place – KREŠIMIR IVANČEVIĆ (Croatia)

2.place – ALI HAMZAH RASHID (Slovenia)

3.place – RICCARDO RUSSO (Italy)

4.place – ARNEL POJSKIĆ (BIH)

5.place – BRANISLAV KRSMANOVIĆ (Montenegro)

6.place – DAVID VIČIĆ (Croatia)

7.place – MUSSA BSUL TAREK (Israel)

8.place – ALI HAMZA DURAKOVIĆ (BIH)

9.place – MARKO BILIĆ (Croatia)

10.place – IGOR KOLUDER (BIH)

11.place – ROMEO RAUKAR (Croatia)

11.place – PETER LEBAR (Slovenia)

11.place – STOJANOV TRAJCHE (Macedonia)

11.place – KUBAT MIRNES (BIH)



MS. FITNESS MODEL SMALL:



1.place – MARIA-MANUELA FLOREAN (Romania)

2.place – TEJA KOVAČIČ (Slovenia)

3.place – REGINA KOVACS (Hungary)



MS. FITNESS MODEL TALL:



1.place – ALEXANDRA-ANCUTA VAIDAHAZAN (Moldova)



MS. FITNESS MODEL OVER 35:



1.place – KRISTINA NIKOLOVA (Macedonia)

2.place – TEJA KOVAČIČ (Slovenia)

3.place – REGINA KOVACS (Hungary)



BEST ATHLETE MS. FITNESS MODEL OVER 40:



TEJA KOVAČIČ (Slovenia)



BEST ATHLETE MS. FITNESS MODEL OVER 55:



REGINA KOVACS (Hungary)



BEST ATHLETE MS. FITNESS MODEL JUNIORS:



MARIA-MANUELA FLOREAN (Romania)



MS. FITNESS :



1.place – DIANA CZEGLEDI (Hungary)

2.place – KRISTINA NIKOLOVA (Macedonia)

3.place – TEJA KOVAČIČ (Slovenia)

4.place – REGINA KOVACS (Hungary)



MS. FITNESS OVER 40:



1.place – MAGDALENA MARIA CIECHAN (Poland)

2.place – TEJA KOVAČIČ (Slovenia)

3.place – REGINA KOVACS (Hungary)



MS. FIGURE:



1.place – EMILIJA STANOJEVIĆ (Serbia)

2.place – MARIA MAGDALENA CIECHAN (Poland)

3.place – DIANA CZEGLEDI (Hungary)

4.place – TEJA KOVAČIČ (Slovenia)



MS. SPORT MODEL:



1.place – LAURA-CONSTANTINA JOOS (Moldova)

2.place – MARIA-MANUELA FLOREAN (Romania)

3.place – TEJA KOVAČIČ (Slovenia)

4.place – GABRIELA ZAFIROVA (Macedonia)

5.place – DIANA CZEGLEDI (Hungary)

6.place – KRISTINA NIKOLOVA (Macedonia)



MS. WELLNESS:



1.place – GABRIELA ZAFIROVA (Macedonia)

2.place – EMILIJA STANOJEVIĆ (Serbia)

3.place – TEJA KOVAČIČ (Slovenia)

4.place – MARIA-MANUELA FLOREAN (Romania)

5.place – KRISTINA NIKOLOVA (Macedonia)

6.place – DIANA CZEGLEDI (Hungary)

7.place – REGINA KOVACS (Hungary)



IBFF OVER ALL MEN ATHLETIC/FITNESS/MODEL/PHYSIQUE:



MATEJ ŠINIGOJ (Slovenia)



IBFF OVER ALL MEN BODYBUILDING:



DEMI DOWICZ ARKADIUSZ JOZEF (Poland)



IBFF OVER ALL WOMEN:



EMILIJA STANOJEVIĆ (Serbia)





IBFF PRO PHYSIQUE WOMEN:



1.place – ELMA ŠKALJIĆ (BIH)

2.place – MARIA MAGDALENA CIECHAN (Poland)



IBFF PRO MODEL WOMEN:



1.place – VANJA TOKIĆ (Croatia)

2.place – KLAUDIA GREGUŠKOVA (Slovakia)

3.place – MARIA-MANUELA FLOREAN (Romania)



IBFF PRO PHYSIQUE MEN:



1.place – ALEXANDRU-TEODOR SUCUTARDEAN (Romania)

2.place – SIMONE VICENZINO (Italia)



IBFF PRO BB MEN:



1.place – DEMI DOWICZ ARKADIUSZ JOZEF (Poland)

2.place – BOŠTJAN VERBOVŠEK (Slovenia)

3.place – DEAN MATOŠEVIĆ (Croatia)

4.place – JOZEF MUDRONČIK (Slovakia)

5.place – TOŠE ZAFIROV (Macedonia)

6.place – IOAN-VALENTIN PETRESCU-MAG (Moldova)
7.place - MATEJ ŠINIGOJ ( Slovenia )

Edited by IBFF Slovenia - 08.09.2021 10:06




 
IBFF FORUM  » IBFF Contest results  » IBFF European championship 2021