Login Form

Contacts

 I.B.F.F.
 Manžan 13a
 6000 Koper

Slovenia EU

tel.: +386/41/440/460

world@ibff.info

Sponsorship

 


IBFF Contest results

Public write access is disabled. Please login or register
Last post
IBFF FORUM  » IBFF Contest results  » IBFF Universe 2016
IBFF Staff

IBFF Staff
1117 posts
---
Location:
KOPER
Slovenia
22.10.2016 18:12

IBFF Universe 2016

IBFF MR & MISS UNIVERSE 2016
15-10-2016 TARANTO - ITALIA


JUNIORES
1- Mitesh Thakran (India)
2- Vikas Shokeen (India)
3- Rudolph Van Der Merwe (South Africa)
4- Daniel Zupanic (Croazia)
5- Marco Ricchiuti (Italia)
6- Giovanni Di Ruzza (Italia)
7- Eligio Prete (Italia)


OVER 40
1- Marco A. Pérez (Spagna)
2- Jose Forte (Spagna)
3- Dean Matosevic (Croazia)
4- Glavonic Miroslav (Serbia)
5- Parvinder Singh (India)
6- Iztoc Vidmar (Slovenia)
7- Dejan Zupanc (Slovenia)


OVER 50
1- Pietro Morreale (Italia)
2- Jose Forte (Spagna)
3- Tibor Roman (Ungheria)
4- Aleksandar Rakocevic (Montenegro)
5- Tiki Bezuidenhout (South Africa)
6- Wolfgang Aigner (Austria)
7- Franja Vastag (Slovenia)
8- Dion Friedland ( England )
9- Johannes Venter (South Africa)
10- Gerhart Rathbone (South Africa)
11- Francesco Fama' (Italia)
12- Francesco Francio' (Italia)


BEST ATHLETE OVER 60
Franja Vastag (Slovenia)


BEST ATHLETE OVER 70
Dion Friedland ( England )


MISS FITNESS OVER 40
1- Bernardine Du Pisanie (South Africa)
2- Angela D'Alessandro (USA)
3- Elena Zirpoli (Italia)


MR PHYSIQUE SMALL
1- Branko Diurdjev (Serbia)
2- Mario De Dominicis (Italia)
3- Alberico Melella (Italia)
4- Edvaldo E Silva Mateus (Zimbabwe)
5- Parvinder Singh (India)
6- Luigi Bottalico (Italia)
7- Luigi De Giorgio (Italia)
8- Sandi Ojkic (Slovenia)
9- Cancer Klemen (Slovenia)


MR PHYSIQUE TALL
1- Aemi Dell'Orfano (Italia)
2- Stjepan Matosevic (Croazia)
3- David Dosuna (Spagna)
4- David Janez (Spagna)
5- Petan Mitja (Slovenia)
6- Angelo Lauri (Italia)
7- Antonello Albano (Italia)
8- Rafael Tal (Israele)
9- Giuseppe Donatelli (Italia)
10- Abdala Kadan (Israele)
11- Massimiliano Altin (Slovenia)


MISS FITNESS MODEL TEEN
1- Adrijana Bozic (Slovenia)
2- Annamaria D'Orozo (Italia)
3- Maria Rosaria Caputo (Italia)


MISS FITNESS MODEL SMALL
1- Elisa Maffini (Italia)
2- Fabiana Scarci (Italia)
3- Beatriz Peon (Spagna)
4- Urska Mihelic (Slovenia)
5- Oana Irina Istoc (Romania)
6- Angela La Rosa (Italia)
7- Elena Zirpoli (Italia)


MISS FITNESS MODEL TALL
1- Tania Martinez (Spagna)
2- Adrienn Kovacs (Ungheria)
3- Eva Silvija Novak (Slovenia)
4- Lucija Grmusa (Croazia)
5- Mehak (India)


MR FITNESS MODEL
1- Edvaldo E Silva Mateus (Zimbabwe)
2- Masimba Nyamajiwa (Zimbabwe)
3- Kosir Miha (Slovenia)
4- Giuseppe Quaquaro (Italia)
5- Francesco Fatone (Italia)
6- Cancer Klemen (Slovenia)
7- Sandi Ojkic (Slovenia)
8- Massimiliano Altin (Slovenia)


MR FITNESS SMALL
1- Vrebac Miroslav (Serbia)
2- Md Dinu Malik (India)
3- David Fernandez (Spagna)
4- Ofir Asher (Israele)
5- Singh Parvinder (India)
6- Stefano Rosa (Italia)
7- Vidmar Iztoc (Slovenia)
8- Zulu Bonginkosi (South Africa)
9- Masimba Nyamajiwa (Zimbabwe)
10- Kosir Miha (Slovenia)


MR FITNESS TALL
1- Ashish Choudmary (India)
2- Jure Marvin (Slovenia)
3- Francesco Lacetera (Italia)
4- David Dosuna (Spagna)
5- Rafael Tal (Israele)
6- Giuseppe Quaquaro (Italia)
7- Marco Pinto (Italia)
8- Francesco Fama' (Italia)


MR ATHLETIC SMALL
1- Tibor Kiss (Ungheria)
2- Md Dinu Malik (India)
3- Giuseppe Fusco (Italia)
4- Maurizio Viscido (Italia)
5- Jovan Milosevic (Serbia)
6- Vito D'Elia (Italia)
7- Parvinder Singh (India)
8- David Fernandez (Spagna)
9- Romeo Raukar (Croazia)


MR ATHLETIC TALL
1- Tarun Dutta (India)
2- Jure Marvin (Slovenia)
3- Petan Mitja (Slovenia)
4- Dejan Zupanc (Slovenia)


MISS FITNESS
1- Angela D'Alessandro (USA)


MISS FIGURE
1- Nora Freund (Ungheria)
2- Paola Boschero (Italia)
3- Ingrid Palman (Slovenia)
4- Urska Mihelic (Slovenia)


BODYBUILDING SMALL
1- Misumzi Wakashe (South Africa)
2- Mohit Nagpal (India)
3- Ajay Kumar (India)
4- Jose Forte (Spagna)
5- Md Dinu Malik (India)
6- Omer Aviv (Isreale)
7- Antonio Rongone (Italia)
8- Jovan Milosevic (Serbia)
9- Hloi Zenzile (South Africa)


BODYBUILDING MIDLE
1- Giacinto Bufano (Italia)
2- Tibor Pohiba (Ungheria)
3- Aleksandar Rakocevic (Montenegro)
4- Nizar Badran (Israele)
5- Istok Vidmar (Slovenia)
6- Marco Antonio Perez (Spagna)
7- Ashish Choudmary (India)


BODYBUILDING TALL
1- Davide Tronci (Slovenia)
2- Nati Ben Moshe (Israele)
3- Samuel Zapata (Spagna)
4- Dean Matosevic (Croazia)
5- Francois Lamanna (Francia)
6- Adrian Parra (Spagna)
7- Matteo Lenci (Italia)
8- Glavohic Miroslev (Serbia)
9- Abdala Kadan (Israele)


Over All woman
Nora Freund (Ungheria)


Over All Fitness-Athletic
Tarun Dutta (India)


Over All man
Romero Perez (Spagna)

Edited by potocan80 - 19.07.2017 06:41



www.ibff.info

 
IBFF FORUM  » IBFF Contest results  » IBFF Universe 2016