Login Form

Contacts

 I.B.F.F.
 Manžan 13a
 6000 Koper

Slovenia EU

tel.: +386/41/440/460

world@ibff.info

Sponsorship

 


IBFF Contest results

Public write access is disabled. Please login or register
Last post
IBFF FORUM  » IBFF Contest results  » OFFICIAL RESULTAS IBFF WORLD 2016
IBFF Staff

IBFF Staff
1117 posts
---
Location:
KOPER
Slovenia
26.06.2016 11:51

OFFICIAL RESULTAS IBFF WORLD 2016

OFFICIAL RESULTAS IBFF WORLD 2016

OVER 50:

1.place – HAUBOLD DIETMAR WALTER (Germany)
2.place – JOSE LUIS BORREGO (Spain)
3.place – JOSE MARIA FORTE (Spain)
4.place – DUŠAN DJOGIĆ (Slovenia)
5.place – SALESE MARIOROSARIO (Italy)
6.place – PIERPAOLO MELIS (Italy)
7.place – ALEKSANDAR RAKOČEVIĆ (Montenegro)
8.place – VAŠTAG FRANJA (Slovenia)
9.place – DION FRIEDLAND (South Africa)
10.place – VULEVIĆ NUO (Montenegro)

OVER 40:

1.place – DEAN MATOŠEVIĆ (Croatia)
2.place – MARKO PETROVIĆ (Serbia)
3.place – NICOLA SAETTA (Italy)
4.place – CARLO DE ANGELIS (Italy)
5.place – IVICA VUKŠIĆ (Croatia)
6.place – DUŠAN DJOGIĆ (Slovenia)
7.place – SANJAY KUMAR (India)
8.place – ROSSATO MANUEL (Italy)
9.place – DALIBOR LOJPUR (Serbia)
10.place – ANDRZEJ JOSZKIEWICZ (Poland)
11.place – VASARHELYI ZOLTAN (Hungary)
11.place – DION FRIEDLAND (South Africa)
11.place – ALEKSANDAR RAKOČEVIĆ (Montenegro)
11.place – JAGJIT SIMGH (India)
11.place – ENRICO CONTINELLA (Slovenia)
11.place – FRANCESCHETTO FRANCESO (Italy)

JUNIORES:

1.place – SHOKEEN VIKAS (India)
2.place – CARLO SALVIA (Italia)
3.place – JOSE GARCIA (Spain)
4.place – MIRCHEV ALEKSANDAR (Macedonia)
5.place – MISLAV KATANIĆ (Croatia)
6.place – MILAN JOCIĆ (Serbia)
7.place – MICEVSKI TRAJCHE (Macedonia)
8.place – JOVAN JOVIĆ (Serbia)
9.place – PETAR ANASTASIJEVSKI (Croatia)

MR. PHISIQUE SMALL:

1.place – BRANKO DJURDJEV (Serbia)
2.place – RAWAT LOKESH (India)
3.place – ASHWANI KUMAR (India)
4.place – MIRCHEV ALEKSANDAR (Macedonia)
5.place – BEVILACQUA GIANLUCA (Italy)
6.place – JAGJIT SIMGH (India)
7.place – MOHAMMAD ZUBER (India)
8.place – KLEMEN ČANČER (Slovenia)
9.place – MALIK MOHD DINU (India)
10.place – AJAY (India)
11.place – SANDI OJKIČ (Slovenia)

MR. PHISIQUE TALL:

1.place – STJEPAN MATOŠEVIĆ (Croatia)
2.place – CAPOZZOLI VITO (Italy)
3.place – TARUN DUTTA (India)
4.place – MITJA PETAN (Slovenia)
5.place – PARDUS PIOTR (Poland)
6.place – DONEV KRISTIJAN (Macedonia)
7.place – LUKA ŠKUBONJA (Croatia)
8.place – GAURAV KUMAR (India)
9.place – TANEJA RAJAT KESHAV (India)
10.place – CARLO DE ANGELIS (Italy)
11.place – MASSIMILIANO ALTIN (Italy)
11.place – STOJKOV BORJAN (Macedonia)
11.place – ODONI STEFANO (Italy)
11.place – ANAS GHARIANI (Tunisia)
11.place – JASMIN FERFOLJA (Slovenia)

MR. FITNESS SMALL:

1.place – FRANCISCO JOSE LLEPE (Spain)
2.place – FALCONE MATTEO (Italy)
3.place – GIORDANO NOVI (Italy)
4.place – LUKA BANIĆ (Croatia)
5.place – FRANCESCHETTO FRANCESCO (Italy)
6.place – NEELU (India)
7.place – ASHWANI KUMAR (India)
8.place – MOHAMMAD ZUBER (India)
9.place – RAWAT LOKESH (India)

MR. FITNESS TALL:

1.place – KRIZSAN ATTILA (Hungary)
2.place – TARUN DUTTA (India)
3.place – VOJIN IVANOVIĆ (Serbia)
4.place – ZDENKO ĐURA (Slovenia)
5.place – DALIBOR LOJPUR (Serbia)
6.place – MARKO BOGDAN (Croatia)
7.place – JASMIN FERFOLJA (Slovenia)
8.place – MITJA PETAN (Slovenia)
9.place – DONEV KRISTIJAN (Macedonia)
10.place – VAŠTAG FRANJA (Slovenia)
11.place – MISLAV KATANIĆ (Croatia)
11.place – GAURAV KUMAR (India)
11.place – TANEJA RAJAT KESHAV (India)

MR. ATHLETIC SMALL:

1.place – RAUL HUMBERTO CASTRO (Spain)
2.place – DE LUCA IVANO (Italy)
3.place – FRANCO PERNA (Italy)
4.place – BERCIU CRISTIAN-IOAN (Romania)
5.place – MOHIT NAGPAL (India)
6.place – ROSSATO MANUEL (Italy)
7.place – ENRICO CONTINELLA (Slovenia)
8.place – LUKA BANIĆ (Croatia)
9.place – NEELU (India)
10.place – GIORDANO NOVI (Italy)
11.place – MARKO PAVLOVIĆ (Serbia)
11.place – JASMIN ČIRLIJA (Montenegro)
11.place – MAGOS ISTVAN (Hungary)
11.place – MOHAMMAD ZUBER (India)
11.place – RAWAT LOKESH (India)

MR. ATHLETIC TALL:

1.place – BRANKO TEODOROVIĆ (Serbia)
2.place – TARUN DUTTA (India)
3.place – ANDREA DE STEFANI (Italy)
4.place – SALESE MARIOROSARIO (Italy)
5.place – TANEJA RAJAT KESHAV (India)
6.place – DALIBOR MIRKOVIĆ (Croatia)

MR. BODYBUILDING SMALL:

1.place – SHASHI KUMAR (India)
2.place – AJAY (India)
3.place – PASQUALE RONGA (Italy)
4.place – GUPTA AMIT (India)
5.place – MOHIT NAGPAL (India)
6.place – VASARHELYI ZOLTAN (Hungary)
7.place – SANJAY KUMAR (India)
8.place – DE LUCA IVANO (Italy)
9.place – TEMELKOV DRAGANCHO (Macedonia)
10.place – ANDRZEJ JOSZKIEWICZ (Poland)
11.place – MALIK MOHD DINU (India)

MR. BODYBUILDING MIDDLE:

1.place – IGOR ILLES (Slovakia)
2.place – PIOGGIA DAVIDE (Italy)
3.place – KUMAR PRADEEP (India)
4.place – VEKTAR HUNGWE (Zimbabwe)
5.place – NARENDER KUMAR (India)
6.place – MARKO PETROVIĆ (Serbia)
7.place – SINGH VIRENDER (India)
8.place – MARCIN ZOCHOWSKI (Poland)
9.place – ANDREJ UŠLAKAR (Slovenija)
10.place – GRAŽVYDAS NARUŠEVIČIUS (Lithuania)
11.place – DUŠAN KAČAREVIĆ (Serbia)
11.place – ANDREJ HRIBERŠEK (Slovenia)

MR. BODYBUILDING TALL:

1.place - WASIM (India)
2.place – TODE ZAFIROV (Macedonia)
3.place – LENCI MATTEO (Italy)
4.place – PAOLO OREFICE (Italy)
5.place – NICOLA SAETTA (Italy)
6.place – ANDREA DE STEFANI (Italy)
7.place – PAWAN KUMAR (India)
8.place – TARUN DUTTA (India)
9.place – MATEJ MAJCEN (Slovenia)
10.place – MATIC GRILC (Slovenia)
11.place – IVICA VUKŠIĆ (Croatia)
11.place – GREGOR HANŽEL (Slovenia)
11.place – DAVID BAELEN (France)

MR. FITNESS MODEL:

1.place – PARDUS PIOTR (Poland)
2.place – RAWAT LOKESH (India)
3.place – GAURAV KUMAR (India)
4.place – MUZAFER ČEPELAC (Serbia)
5.place – ASHWANI KUMAR (India)
6.place – KLEMEN ČANČER (Slovenia)
7.place – NEMANJA PROTIĆ (Serbia)
8.place – RENEJ SEGULIN (Slovenia)
9.place – MASSIMILIANO ALTIN (Italy)
10.place – SANDI OJKIĆ (Slovenia)
11.place – NAULAY ANUBHAV (India)

MISS FITNESS MODEL SMALL:

1.place – KATARINA SKROZA (Croatia)
2.place – D`ALESSANDRO ANGELINA (Italy)
3.place – DUNA AURELIA (Italy)
4.place – BOBOS DIANA-CRISTINA (Romania)
5.place – ELISA MAFFINI (Italy)
6.place – UJHELYI JUDIT (Hungary)
7.place – ZIMNOCH NATALIA (Poland)
8.place – GABRIJELA ZAFIROV (Macedonia)
9.place – BERCIU MONICA (Romania)
10.place – NEJA HLADNIK (Slovenia)
11.place – MEHAK (India)
11.place – LAURA COZZOLINO (Italy)
11.place – IVANOVA ANASTASIJA (Macedonia)
11.place – PANDUR AMANDA (Hungary)
11.place – JULITA JASZCZAK (Poland)

MISS FITNESS MODEL TALL:

1.place – MARIJA DJELIĆ (Serbia)
2.place – GORDANA PERIĆ (Croatia)
3.place – OANA IRINA ISTOC (Italy)
4.place – HECKENTHALER MONIQUE (Germany)
5.place – JOVANA STEPANOVIĆ (Serbia)
6.place – EVA SILVIJA NOVAK (Slovenia)

MISS FITNESS MODEL TEEN:

1.place – ANDJELA DIMITRIJEVIĆ (Serbia)
2.place – NASTJA MOŽIČ (Slovenia)
3.place – DUŠICA DJOKIĆ (Serbia)
4.place – KRISTINA KAVRAN (Croatia)
5.place – POLONA RACE (Slovenia)

MISS FITNESS :

1.place – MELANIE KUCH (Germany)
2.place – SZOKOL BORBALA (Hungary)
3.place – ELMA ŠKALIĆ (BIH)
4.place – ALEJANDRA RUBIO (Argentina)
5.place – ANDJELA RAKETIĆ (Serbia)
6.place – ELISA MAFFINI (Italy)
7.place – D`ALESSANDRO ANGELINA (Italy)

MISS FITNESS OVER 40:

1.place – PALECIAN JUDIT (Hungary)
2.place – ALEJANDRA RUBIO (Argentina)
3.place – SUHAJDANE HARKAI FRANCISKA (Hungary)
4.place – D`ALESSANDRO ANGELINA (Italy)
5.place – BOBOS DIANA-CRISTINA (Romania)
6.place – HERCZOG ERZSEBET (Hungary)

MISS FIGURE:

1.place – BRIGITTA GROF (Hungary)
2.place – SZOKOL BORBALA (Hungary)
3.place – TAKACSNE PAPAI RENATA (Hungary)
4.place – HUUNKA TEA (Finland)
5.place – PAOLA BOSCHERO (Italy)
6.place – SUHAJDANE HARKAI FRANCISKA (Hungary)
7.place – ILONA MARTA SWIERK (Poland)
8.place – ELMA ŠKALIĆ (BIH)
9.place – ANA FELDVARI (Croatia)
10.place – MARJANA ONIČ (Slovenia)



IBFF OVER ALL MEN ATHLETIC/FITNESS:

BRANKO TEODOROVIĆ (Serbia)

IBFF OVER ALL MEN BODYBUILDING:

IGOR ILLES (Slovakia)

IBFF OVER ALL WOMEN:

MELANIE KUCH (Germany)

BEST ATHLETE OVER 60:

VAŠTAG FRANJA (Slovenia)

BEST ATHLETE OVER 70:

DION FRIEDLAND (South Africa)

MOST AESTHETIC-PHISIQUE:

KRIZSAN ATTILA (Hungary)



www.ibff.info

 
IBFF FORUM  » IBFF Contest results  » OFFICIAL RESULTAS IBFF WORLD 2016